Dorsal   Nombre   Categoria   Castellano   English
Nacionalidad   Sexo   Club  
 
Posición Dorsal Nombre Club Pais T.Natación T1 T.Bike T2 T.Carrera T.Final
1 8 Clemente Alonso McKernan Club Triatlon Salamanca ESP 26:47 1:54 2:13:50 1:58 1:17:22 4:01:49
2 1 Timo Bracht DEU 28:20 1:23 2:12:38 1:51 1:19:47 4:03:56
3 88 Paul Ambrose AUS 27:18 1:40 2:13:37 1:34 1:20:48 4:04:55
4 5 Francisco Pontano Tri Team Pirineu Argentina 26:49 1:51 2:13:53 1:41 1:21:22 4:05:34
5 12 Nils Goerke Triabolos Hamburg DEU 31:16 1:48 2:14:52 1:30 1:16:24 4:05:48
6 25 josé jeuland FRA 31:09 1:47 2:15:07 2:05 1:17:01 4:07:07
7 22 Alvaro Velazquez Gutierrez Lagunak-Navarra ESP 31:28 1:49 2:14:44 1:56 1:18:12 4:08:07
8 7 Rasmus Ahlfors Hansen Tri4 DNK 31:15 1:50 2:14:46 1:50 1:18:34 4:08:13
9 54 Jens Petersen-Bach KTK86 DNK 29:54 1:42 2:16:26 1:43 1:18:39 4:08:22
10 9 Jarmo Hast FIN 28:24 2:01 2:17:54 1:32 1:20:28 4:10:17
11 17 Christoph Mauch Skinfit Iron Team CHE 30:35 1:47 2:15:34 1:34 1:21:06 4:10:32
12 3 Luke Dragstra TSV Crailsheim CAN 28:21 1:47 2:18:04 1:30 1:21:27 4:11:06
13 58 Jean-marc Cattori Peperoncino Team CHE 30:12 1:38 2:16:01 1:33 1:22:29 4:11:52
14 19 Damien FAVRE-FELIX vesoul haute saone FRA 32:27 2:20 2:09:36 2:01 1:25:54 4:12:16
15 219 richard calle martinez C.N. Prat Triatló ESP 28:49 1:47 2:17:41 1:42 1:22:47 4:12:44
16 239 carles santasusana bayona c.n.manresa ESP 31:27 2:37 2:18:31 1:44 1:19:20 4:13:36
17 253 Marcel Obersteller SSC-Berlin Grün DEU 28:25 1:48 2:17:44 1:46 1:24:57 4:14:37
18 66 Xavier Llobet ESP 26:02 1:50 2:12:14 2:17 1:33:59 4:16:21
19 33 SALVADOR GIL MARTINEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO CHICLANERO ESP 30:50 2:16 2:22:03 1:40 1:19:39 4:16:27
20 340 Anthony PHILIPPE Beaune Monnot Triathlon FRA 34:14 2:35 2:15:29 2:01 1:22:51 4:17:09
21 16 Jens Thönnes DEU 29:15 1:59 2:13:29 1:45 1:31:09 4:17:35
22 13 fernando cuenllas pardo Academia civil ESP 33:13 2:14 2:17:03 1:50 1:23:24 4:17:41
23 225 RAUL  GOMEZ HUERTAS TRIATLON SEGOVIA 2016 ESP 32:32 2:31 2:17:06 1:40 1:24:08 4:17:55
24 325 Rui Rodrigues Compeed/Tri-Oeste PRT 30:13 2:16 2:20:22 2:22 1:22:47 4:17:58
25 324 Salvatore Cali VEN 29:04 2:00 2:17:04 1:55 1:28:16 4:18:16
26 31 Daniel  Fernandez Ledesma c.n.Prat-Triatlo- ESP 31:33 2:11 2:18:55 2:11 1:23:34 4:18:21
27 59 Iñigo Pérez-Nievas Borderas Lagunak-Navarra ESP 32:44 2:02 2:17:46 1:51 1:24:13 4:18:34
28 20 Till Schramm Kölntriathlon e.V DEU 31:45 1:46 2:18:40 1:52 1:24:47 4:18:48
29 852 Gabriel Rodriguez BB Triatló L\'Ametlla ESP 30:19 2:45 2:17:53 2:21 1:26:07 4:19:23
30 525 ENRIC GUSSINYER COMA CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT ESP 28:25 2:12 2:17:30 2:16 1:29:03 4:19:24
31 255 Sune Zoffmann Odense Triathlon Klub DNK 33:00 2:08 2:17:01 2:39 1:24:52 4:19:38
32 341 Soeren Soehoel Aarhus1900 DNK 31:30 3:04 2:18:00 2:09 1:25:37 4:20:18
33 32 Michael Hofmann TSG 08 Roth DEU 29:59 2:11 2:16:58 1:37 1:29:43 4:20:26
34 26 Luis Diogo Silva Santos TRIATLON ACADEMIA CIVIL PRT 31:04 2:23 2:19:56 1:46 1:25:23 4:20:31
35 258 Sergio García Rodríguez C.N.PRAT-TRIATLO ESP 28:54 2:48 2:20:55 2:20 1:25:42 4:20:37
36 39 Laurent SUPPI Les sables vend FRA 28:31 1:51 2:16:55 1:36 1:32:00 4:20:52
37 30 Sergio Manuel Faustino Dias Compeed - Tri-Oeste POR 35:55 1:59 2:18:11 2:02 1:22:58 4:21:03
38 279 ratajczak sam atriac BEL 29:08 3:00 2:15:51 2:16 1:31:35 4:21:47
39 23 NICOLAS  TABARANT LOURDES TRIATHLON FRA 28:15 1:39 2:18:50 1:39 1:31:42 4:22:02
40 404 Florian PHAN FAST Guebwiller FRA 27:35 1:46 2:22:55 1:45 1:28:25 4:22:24
41 105 JAIME AZPELETA VICARIO TRAGALEGUAS BURGOS ESP 29:03 2:09 2:21:02 2:02 1:28:17 4:22:30
42 67 Katja Schumacher DEU 31:17 2:04 2:19:04 1:56 1:28:27 4:22:46
43 63 Thomas Vonach 31:11 2:23 2:18:51 2:04 1:29:00 4:23:27
44 1815 Anders Steffensen Atletica Tri Horsens DNK 32:36 1:59 2:16:59 3:06 1:28:59 4:23:36
45 28 Brian Jenkins IRL 32:04 1:57 2:18:14 2:20 1:29:13 4:23:45
46 42 Yvonne van Vlerken Enduranceteam Austria NLD 35:18 2:19 2:19:34 1:47 1:25:27 4:24:24
47 251 Iker  Rozas Osinaga LAGUNAK-NAVARRA TRIATLON ESP 31:10 2:34 2:16:10 2:31 1:32:35 4:24:58
48 398 Michael Hiscott Berkshire Tri S GBR 31:14 2:16 2:18:46 2:32 1:30:16 4:25:02
49 333 pau busquets gil Triatló Girona Costa Brava ESP 34:03 2:22 2:23:38 2:01 1:23:12 4:25:13
50 318 Alain Krickel Asbl Energy Tri BEL 30:25 1:57 2:16:51 1:54 1:34:27 4:25:33
51 272 roger azcon lourdes triathlon FRA 32:12 2:20 2:17:38 1:52 1:31:36 4:25:36
52 320 Asier Oyarzabal antxintxika triatloi taldea ESP 34:19 2:33 2:15:18 1:58 1:31:42 4:25:48
53 2098 Victor Dobaño Lazaro Bomberos de Barcelona ESP 30:26 1:48 2:24:58 1:50 1:26:48 4:25:49
54 641 Marcel·lí Grimau i Puigibert C.N. Reus Ploms ESP 29:55 2:38 2:24:37 1:49 1:27:44 4:26:43
55 1819 David MARTIN TriathlAix FRA 32:07 2:49 2:16:49 1:40 1:34:05 4:27:29
56 2044 Toni Pallares Grima ESP 32:40 2:10 2:21:34 2:06 1:29:04 4:27:31
57 317 Claus Andersen Odense Tri Klub DNK 31:20 2:34 2:18:19 2:05 1:33:36 4:27:52
58 231 ivan herruzo fernandez gava triatló ESP 34:06 2:51 2:19:12 1:50 1:30:08 4:28:06
59 36 pablo israel rodriguez lopez ESP 34:12 1:57 2:16:03 1:44 1:35:03 4:28:57
60 652 Iñaki Serna Bilbaotri ESP 28:47 2:39 2:20:43 2:18 1:34:33 4:28:59
61 35 Melcior Mauri ESP 37:03 2:47 2:14:34 1:52 1:32:50 4:29:04
62 280 mijwaart robert NLD 34:14 2:13 2:16:14 2:23 1:34:10 4:29:12
63 47 Merja Kiviranta FIN 29:56 2:02 2:23:46 1:50 1:31:41 4:29:13
64 111 CARLOS POMAR ROY CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA ESP 34:09 2:21 2:23:20 1:38 1:28:12 4:29:39
65 96 Julian Hatcher AVS Tri GBR 31:17 1:30 2:19:39 1:40 1:35:54 4:29:59
66 254 nicolas BARTHE ALBI TRI FRA 31:38 2:05 2:14:13 1:54 1:40:11 4:30:00
67 46 Ana Casares Polo HIRUKI VALLE DE EGÜÉS ESP 37:09 2:38 2:22:53 2:14 1:25:34 4:30:28
68 1224 Aristides Miranda Bota C.N. Reus Ploms ESP 34:03 2:19 2:21:01 1:56 1:31:21 4:30:37
69 92 JESUS OSCAR OTERO ORTEGA TRIALANDALUS ESP 36:42 2:43 2:20:38 2:06 1:28:35 4:30:43
70 345 DANNY CLAESSEN GETC BEL 36:53 3:26 2:18:08 2:46 1:29:35 4:30:46
71 399 Ryan Tomlinson Thames Turbo GBR 32:46 2:56 2:21:27 2:58 1:30:58 4:31:04
72 91 LLUIS PICAS ZARALLO TRIATLÓ EIX DE NAVÀS ESP 37:10 2:37 2:21:58 1:40 1:27:58 4:31:20
73 275 Sara Sig Moeller Aarhus 1900 Triathlon DNK 32:08 2:15 2:24:34 2:22 1:30:09 4:31:26
74 10 Bjarne Moller DNK 34:01 2:09 2:16:07 2:15 1:37:01 4:31:31
75 1850 stephane coraboeuf Triathlon Cote FRA 32:23 2:28 2:21:50 2:11 1:32:47 4:31:37
76 2054 Fritz Buchstaller DEU 34:56 2:52 2:18:58 2:39 1:32:32 4:31:54
77 283 Marc Rius Charles Triatló Granollers ESP 31:29 2:44 2:22:16 2:14 1:33:18 4:31:58
78 386 JORDI REIG MIRA KOMANDO FISIOJREG.COM C.T. ESP 31:24 2:05 2:21:46 2:17 1:34:29 4:32:00
79 230 NESTOR GONZALEZ BAEZ TRIMEDANO ESP 35:52 3:19 2:21:10 2:13 1:29:28 4:32:01
80 252 Manuel GIORDANO Team Mermillod FRA 34:16 2:38 2:24:56 3:05 1:27:08 4:32:03
81 679 alberto Cebollada kremer REVISTA SPORTLIFE ESP 28:56 2:06 2:20:49 2:11 1:38:11 4:32:11
82 52 Merryn Johnston NZL 32:00 2:29 2:24:32 1:58 1:31:15 4:32:11
83 232 Mario Garia Martin CLUB TRIATLON SEGOVIA 2016 ESP 28:56 2:06 2:24:13 1:54 1:35:08 4:32:15
84 94 Rodrigo Rocha Sarmiento triatlonpiratas ESP 34:39 2:34 2:24:47 2:16 1:28:13 4:32:26
85 1622 simon david  valero conesa c.t.fuente alamo ESP 31:22 3:07 2:28:58 3:06 1:26:05 4:32:35
86 243 patrice SEGUR Toulouse triathlon FRA 37:42 3:00 2:19:28 2:08 1:30:31 4:32:46
87 172 JOSE MANUEL ORTEGA SERRÁN Polcia local de Ceuta ESP 37:12 3:09 2:20:16 2:34 1:29:39 4:32:48
88 807 Daniela Weber DJK Feudenheim Germany DEU 37:19 2:44 2:18:32 2:19 1:32:08 4:33:01
89 271 Thierry CULNAERT Pessac Aventure Triathlon FRA 31:27 2:22 2:20:56 2:52 1:35:35 4:33:11
90 502 Pablo Amorós Romagosa STIKAFUL TRIATLON ESP 35:20 4:16 2:23:03 2:06 1:28:37 4:33:20
91 229 Andres Alonso Mesa Titanes ESP 35:55 3:13 2:19:38 2:28 1:32:49 4:34:01
92 250 iñigo fdez. de liger bulletvan ESP 34:14 2:30 2:26:47 2:16 1:28:25 4:34:10
93 122 ALBERTO CODINACH SEVILLA C.T. GUADALAJARA ESP 32:31 2:20 2:23:51 1:51 1:33:40 4:34:11
94 90 Ann Banke KTK86 DNK 32:28 2:16 2:23:58 2:08 1:33:53 4:34:41
95 559 Georges Videau Triathlon Côte FRA 33:01 3:05 2:21:17 2:18 1:35:11 4:34:50
96 1852 Iñaki Gabarain Salaberria Zumaia T.E. ESP 32:47 3:02 2:16:21 2:35 1:40:09 4:34:51
97 57 Jose Manuel Pardo Leis POLICIA LOCAL DE ARTEIXO ESP 34:22 3:01 2:19:40 2:29 1:35:20 4:34:52
98 378 DAVID GALLEGO BRESCÓ C.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLÓ ESP 36:20 3:15 2:20:58 1:52 1:32:32 4:34:55
99 697 Xavier Garcia Costa Club Ciclista Banyoles ESP 33:22 3:07 2:21:08 2:30 1:34:56 4:35:02
100 476 ALBERT  BALAGUÉ PUIG PEDALA ESP 37:06 2:51 2:20:08 2:11 1:32:57 4:35:11
101 1526 Roberto Martinez Calderon Triatlon Granollers ESP 32:50 4:11 2:26:16 2:38 1:29:21 4:35:14
102 109 JOSETXO MUJIKA IZAGIRRE S.D.UROLA TT ESP 37:06 3:35 2:19:36 2:32 1:32:51 4:35:37
103 542 alexandre KLEIN VCUS tri FRA 36:14 3:20 2:20:58 2:18 1:33:23 4:36:11
104 2025 Rodrigo Baltazar 32:44 3:10 2:23:11 2:25 1:34:51 4:36:19
105 604 joseba mikel larrazabal alvarez Bilbaotri ESP 37:42 3:44 2:25:52 2:18 1:26:46 4:36:20
106 107 CARLOS LÓPEZ BOMBERS DE BARCELONA ESP 30:27 1:45 2:20:25 2:14 1:41:39 4:36:28
107 163 Javier Martín Marco CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA ESP 34:27 2:32 2:23:40 2:48 1:33:05 4:36:30
108 236 Thierry BELTRAN Toac Triathlon FRA 32:27 2:23 2:22:23 2:08 1:37:40 4:36:58
109 120 pavel castro nieda anthus triatlon ESP 28:27 1:54 2:22:58 2:04 1:41:42 4:37:04
110 1424 ABEL MARCOS IRAZABAL URDAITRI T.T ESP 32:28 3:20 2:21:56 2:32 1:36:59 4:37:12
111 15 alejandro pelayo jimenez Academia Civil ESP 33:24 1:56 2:21:20 2:35 1:38:00 4:37:12
112 257 Pedro Quintela PRT 38:25 3:10 2:20:35 1:52 1:33:14 4:37:15
113 493 ignacio alonso ugarte triatlon barakaldo ESP 37:16 4:01 2:20:44 2:19 1:33:38 4:37:57
114 582 Cristobal ALCOBA PÉREZ ROGER ROCA RUNNING TRI IGUALADA ESP 29:59 3:58 2:34:23 2:25 1:27:27 4:38:11
115 1065 Albert Pujal Puig Club Esportiu Universitari ESP 33:18 4:17 2:29:05 3:19 1:28:32 4:38:29
116 2090 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ROCA RUNNING TRI ESP 38:00 3:45 2:29:36 2:21 1:24:53 4:38:34
117 1847 DARIO GIMENEZ BARRAGAN C.N SALLENT ESP 37:23 3:18 2:27:44 2:31 1:27:43 4:38:36
118 1247 pere sala roca girona costa brava ESP 30:45 3:51 2:23:02 4:22 1:36:42 4:38:41
119 277 Sebastian Kurt SSC Berlin DEU 33:00 2:23 2:21:53 2:01 1:39:30 4:38:44
120 234 Hendrik Fiedler Gavà Triatló ESP 31:13 2:53 2:23:04 2:14 1:39:28 4:38:49
121 527 JULIO MAS LAJARA TRI LINE EVASION ESP 35:52 3:56 2:26:10 2:18 1:30:46 4:39:00
122 127 pedro ventura paterna trijasa ESP 34:05 2:47 2:20:35 2:29 1:39:12 4:39:06
123 149 Hartmann Benjamin 35:53 2:12 2:22:06 1:39 1:37:29 4:39:17
124 2040 Vladimir Gav Rilov RUS 34:47 3:27 2:30:43 2:28 1:27:56 4:39:20
125 358 David Tudo Sandes ESP 37:51 2:56 2:31:35 2:25 1:24:41 4:39:26
126 1811 Gabriel Barrios PENYA CICLISTA EGARA VEN 29:29 2:55 2:27:32 3:11 1:36:23 4:39:27
127 1911 MARTI QUER PUJOL ETB - FITNESS ESP 34:16 3:00 2:25:43 2:05 1:34:54 4:39:57
128 93 alejandro sanchez sanchez ESP 35:22 2:32 2:20:37 1:57 1:39:40 4:40:06
129 391 Franck GERARD TC NANTAIS FRA 37:07 2:37 2:16:19 2:07 1:42:01 4:40:09
130 1860 HERVE PELLISSIER sardines triathlon FRA 34:23 2:35 2:22:14 2:28 1:38:38 4:40:15
131 489 Daniel Hernando Lorenz Stadium Casablanca ESP 33:17 2:27 2:25:01 2:27 1:37:11 4:40:21
132 1596 josyan bernard albi triathlon FRA 8:13:56 2:27:00 2:37 1:34:36 4:40:22
133 430 RAPHAEL CONVERT TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR FRA 35:06 2:04 2:23:00 2:01 1:38:27 4:40:36
134 273 Alex Clarasó Vallcorba club Triatlo cingles de berti ESP 36:11 3:06 2:21:03 2:05 1:38:31 4:40:54
135 367 David Vilana Riera C.N. Mataró ESP 39:15 2:31 2:24:08 2:28 1:32:43 4:41:02
136 537 olivier sadoul cles gardanne FRA 38:44 2:46 2:21:02 2:30 1:36:27 4:41:27
137 483 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Cano Áccura Triatlón ESP 32:42 3:42 2:25:53 2:43 1:36:33 4:41:31
138 334 Alain Jorda CLES GARDANNE T FRA 34:33 2:52 2:24:45 2:07 1:37:26 4:41:42
139 472 toni payeras moragues c.e.gymnapolis ESP 36:17 3:49 2:22:19 2:16 1:37:11 4:41:50
140 1607 alexis guerra de grau boletaires ESP 34:37 5:02 2:23:32 3:18 1:35:27 4:41:54
141 265 Iñigo axpe torrontegi aritzatxu ESP 36:18 3:39 2:22:17 2:33 1:37:14 4:41:59
142 310 RICARDO calderon busto tragaleguas ESP 40:08 3:18 2:28:20 2:12 1:28:06 4:42:03
143 484 Thomas Korff Hillingdon Triathletes DEU 34:15 2:56 2:20:10 2:36 1:42:10 4:42:06
144 256 Barney Randle Ful On Tri GBR 35:29 2:20 2:20:52 2:02 1:41:41 4:42:22
145 693 emanuele salvatore a.s.d.pescara triathlon ITA 34:37 3:36 2:28:26 2:40 1:33:14 4:42:31
146 859 Jaume  Altimira Palau ESP 35:09 3:12 2:28:35 2:18 1:33:25 4:42:37
147 633 jordi vazquez abello C.N.PRAT TRIATLO ESP 30:44 3:37 2:33:01 2:17 1:33:02 4:42:39
148 990 MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ ESP 36:23 4:17 2:19:51 3:27 1:38:47 4:42:42
149 49 Núria Padrisa-Rovira Lagunak-Navarra ESP 32:55 2:17 2:29:37 2:38 1:35:25 4:42:50
150 34 PEIO RUIZ CABESTANY Phormat Triatlon ESP 39:35 2:59 2:19:07 2:12 1:39:03 4:42:54
151 607 Nacho  Gómez Salas ESP 34:54 2:57 2:29:22 2:47 1:33:03 4:43:02
152 776 JOSEP MARTINEZ MARTI ESP 29:23 6:37 2:38:15 3:02 1:25:57 4:43:13
153 181 Eduardo Segura Next Challenge ESP 33:24 4:05 2:24:47 2:45 1:38:19 4:43:20
154 353 EMILIO MOLINA GOMEZ triteam pirineu ESP 33:14 3:25 2:22:09 1:58 1:42:39 4:43:23
155 118 Antonio Rivera Club Triatlon Ondarreta Alcorcon ESP 32:17 2:16 2:27:32 2:03 1:39:21 4:43:26
156 331 Inge Vancauwenberghe KTDC BEL 32:43 2:11 2:22:06 1:51 1:44:38 4:43:28
157 1830 Enrique Ramírez Chávez Sant Joan de les Abadesses MEX 33:17 3:17 2:31:23 2:53 1:32:44 4:43:33
158 599 Laurent OLIVIER Cles gardanne FRA 38:40 3:44 2:26:37 2:45 1:31:55 4:43:38
159 262 PEDRO BUSTAMANTE MARTINEZ Triathlon A6 ESP 42:30 4:51 2:18:34 2:40 1:35:13 4:43:46
160 429 Barry Atkins Thames Turbo ZAF 32:39 2:55 2:27:31 2:03 1:38:41 4:43:47
161 123 Raúl Del Campo Gil Guardia Civil ESP 37:54 4:01 2:29:25 2:07 1:30:24 4:43:49
162 441 Marc Batlle ESP 42:55 5:24 2:24:03 2:55 1:28:58 4:44:13
163 422 jeroen ramon tri team brugge BEL 38:54 3:11 2:29:01 2:48 1:30:39 4:44:31
164 1928 XAVI PUIG CASANOVAS PIRI ESP 35:34 3:28 2:25:11 3:34 1:37:12 4:44:57
165 1807 Ricardo Vazquez Ruano Netdisplay ESP 36:21 3:02 2:25:50 2:29 1:37:23 4:45:03
166 856 Bruno CHADUC EUROCOPTER VITROLLES TRIATHLON FRA 34:44 3:49 2:22:19 2:42 1:41:36 4:45:08
167 294 Ivan Rodriguez Hernandez Reebok Sports ESP 38:12 3:34 2:24:50 3:26 1:35:11 4:45:12
168 1832 Unger Reinhard HSV GÜSSING AUT 38:29 2:52 2:22:34 2:23 1:39:07 4:45:22
169 428 GORKA ARREGI ARRUTI CODEAM TRIATLOI ESP 34:52 2:40 2:22:52 2:42 1:42:18 4:45:22
170 1602 Régis d Offay La Ciotat triathlon FRA 34:38 3:39 2:24:57 2:52 1:39:20 4:45:24
171 1820 beñat sagarzazu sanchez basurde txiki ESP 33:10 3:49 2:22:11 2:50 1:43:33 4:45:31
172 71 Martin Giacchetta Pistone ARG 35:12 4:03 2:23:00 2:12 1:41:05 4:45:31
173 302 AITZOL ARREGI ZUBIMENDI ATLETICO SAN SE ESP 35:33 3:31 2:32:58 3:07 1:30:35 4:45:41
174 1255 victor tudela fernandez triatlo manresa ESP 40:57 2:57 2:30:27 2:26 1:28:59 4:45:45
175 495 JUAN ANTONIO CENDON GONZALEZ TRITALAVERA/CA PUZOL ESP 38:22 3:09 2:31:32 2:50 1:30:04 4:45:55
176 645 Ernesto Mendieta Garrote triatlon marismas ESP 33:56 3:19 2:23:49 2:07 1:42:47 4:45:56
177 1408 estelle-marie kieffer Fast Guebwiller FRA 30:12 3:10 2:30:24 2:14 1:40:14 4:46:14
178 60 Luis Enrique Martinez ESP 38:31 2:42 2:27:18 2:24 1:35:24 4:46:17
179 452 Jordi Cantó Cespedes Triatló Granollers ESP 32:35 3:39 2:25:54 2:25 1:41:48 4:46:20
180 116 christophe CLEQUIN val de reuil triathlon FRA 36:53 3:10 2:26:32 2:53 1:36:54 4:46:20
181 355 javier martinez gramage ESP 32:12 2:50 2:22:02 2:24 1:46:58 4:46:23
182 101 gorka blasko gamarra lagunak-navarra ESP 32:34 2:11 2:21:52 2:12 1:47:48 4:46:35
183 343 ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALS C.N. PRAT TRIATLO ESP 32:37 2:28 2:23:43 1:56 1:45:57 4:46:40
184 372 José María Suárez Rodríguez Sanabreses Triatlon ESP 38:41 3:52 2:29:21 2:33 1:32:25 4:46:49
185 2028 Robert Baust ESP 35:49 4:19 2:28:29 2:58 1:35:23 4:46:57
186 581 peggy claerbout tri team brugge BEL 36:48 3:23 2:26:46 2:14 1:37:49 4:46:59
187 671 vicente ruiz tamarit club triatlon valencia ESP 37:24 4:09 2:25:16 2:51 1:37:22 4:47:00
188 1943 Stephane Daval ST RAPHAEL TRIA FRA 36:10 3:13 2:30:10 2:50 1:34:41 4:47:02
189 1808 JOSE MANUEL ALAPONT RODRIGO CYCLONES CT ALB ESP 37:30 3:01 2:29:32 2:34 1:34:33 4:47:08
190 508 joaquim da silva tulle triathlon FRA 33:20 3:36 2:23:32 2:26 1:44:30 4:47:22
191 1385 Christian FETES tri club isles FRA 35:23 3:02 3:07:24 4:06 57:55 4:47:48
192 348 Francisco Muñoz Hernandis Cyclones ESP 41:23 4:05 2:26:46 2:30 1:33:07 4:47:48
193 715 Alba Xandri ESP 37:58 3:33 2:26:40 2:17 1:37:38 4:48:04
194 551 Jean Marc Palpant Francia 37:45 2:28 2:26:41 2:36 1:38:53 4:48:20
195 115 TXEMA LANDA LECETA S.C. BARAKALDESA ESP 34:21 3:24 2:24:17 3:14 1:43:10 4:48:24
196 1846 Gerald Prickartz ENERGYTRI BEL 34:45 2:41 2:25:34 2:13 1:43:23 4:48:35
197 332 ALEX FRIAS CHICA CLUB NATACIÓ TE ESP 38:59 2:51 2:30:25 3:05 1:33:24 4:48:42
198 1836 CARLOS MATEOS LOPEZ TRIATLON SEGOVI ESP 37:36 4:04 2:26:46 2:03 1:38:17 4:48:43
199 750 Jordi Martinez Molist CC MANLLEUENC ESP 38:00 4:49 2:23:41 2:51 1:39:26 4:48:46
200 529 stéphan vandenbrouck energy BEL 34:23 2:39 2:24:33 2:17 1:45:01 4:48:51
201 288 Francois LARATTA AUTUN TRIATLON FRA 38:06 3:17 2:24:48 2:46 1:40:10 4:49:05
202 2049 Jalel Somrani Legion etrangere FRA 37:27 3:34 2:31:10 2:33 1:34:30 4:49:13
203 1465 Declan O Shea IRL 35:14 2:50 2:34:27 2:34 1:34:14 4:49:17
204 1453 MIGUEL ROMERO CLUB MULTIDEPOR VEN 30:40 3:13 2:29:36 3:04 1:42:54 4:49:25
205 1452 DANIEL ARANDA SANCHEZ TEAM CALELLA ESP 40:56 4:43 2:29:17 4:26 1:30:07 4:49:28
206 144 JORDI SERRA CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES ESP 40:04 3:12 2:27:56 2:27 1:35:49 4:49:28
207 858 Mathieu Leber Energy Tri BEL 37:50 4:37 2:24:25 2:33 1:40:09 4:49:33
208 336 Jorge Saiz Francisco Triathletic Castellon ESP 37:00 4:07 2:24:50 2:17 1:41:27 4:49:40
209 520 Julen Kortabarria Zubia OÑATIKO TRIATLOI TALDEA ESP 43:30 3:53 2:18:26 2:22 1:41:41 4:49:49
210 410 Xavier  Morey Garau CLUB TRIATLO PORTOCOLOM-TÚNEL ESP 39:16 3:51 2:25:41 3:16 1:37:56 4:49:58
211 1329 IVAN PALLARES MONTAÑES MUNTANYER LA PE ESP 34:28 4:16 2:32:42 3:09 1:35:30 4:50:02
212 2041 Constantin Shimanovskiy 35:10 4:53 2:31:45 2:48 1:35:29 4:50:03
213 51 Anne  Fallows GBR 34:26 2:38 2:34:03 2:36 1:36:25 4:50:05
214 119 Pedro Manuel Alonso Prado Fogar Triatlom Oleiros ESP 33:21 3:11 2:23:41 12:19:19 4:50:14
215 140 XAVIER SIERRA SILES TRIGUADA PROLIGHT COMPONETS ESP 40:21 3:33 2:22:10 2:47 1:41:37 4:50:26
216 783 Nacho Pujol Piris-triAtreves ESP 36:32 4:48 2:26:48 2:55 1:39:32 4:50:33
217 509 Aoife O Connor Pheonix Triathl IRL 32:35 3:08 2:36:18 3:07 1:35:30 4:50:36
218 632 Richard Staite Ful On Tri GBR 38:39 5:12 2:28:58 3:26 1:34:24 4:50:36
219 872 Hervé De SERNA stade laurentin FRA 36:19 4:50 2:25:21 2:53 1:41:18 4:50:40
220 1281 David Llinares Bosch Clur Triatlo Gi ESP 32:53 2:27 2:24:21 1:53 1:49:16 4:50:49
221 1821 xavi vidal folch ESP 35:36 3:42 2:30:03 2:45 1:38:47 4:50:51
222 98 salvador morillo del rio Bomberos Comunidad de Madrid ESP 38:42 3:03 2:29:40 2:13 1:37:16 4:50:52
223 1583 Erik Merino Alaminos Club Natacio Reus Ploms ESP 33:07 2:58 2:23:05 3:08 1:48:36 4:50:54
224 387 Lasse Stengaard Jensen Århus 1900 Tri DNK 41:29 3:32 2:21:41 3:18 1:41:26 4:51:24
225 580 xabier ansa elola codeam zarauzko ESP 39:30 3:27 2:29:18 2:34 1:36:42 4:51:29
226 1813 Samuel Madrid Giménez CN Terrassa-Terrabike ESP 37:38 4:05 2:26:11 2:58 1:40:45 4:51:36
227 1018 Ele Aguado Escorihuela Atletisme Alcasser ESP 37:55 3:49 2:24:56 2:38 1:42:22 4:51:38
228 1868 NAVIL GABRIEL SEGOVIA AHMED A.D.CEUTA ESP 34:43 3:47 2:26:25 3:18 1:43:28 4:51:41
229 1438 alain cerreto triathlaix FRA 34:31 4:12 2:26:22 2:52 1:43:47 4:51:42
230 1990 Xavier Vallribera Guerrero ESP 31:08 4:12 2:33:12 2:57 1:40:22 4:51:48
231 1271 JUAN ANTONIO CONESA LOPEZ C T FUENTE ALAMO ESP 37:15 3:44 2:28:50 2:44 1:39:23 4:51:54
232 259 sebastien marquant TRIATHLAIX FRA 34:48 3:13 2:20:56 2:42 1:50:21 4:51:58
233 393 Nicholas Sinfield Full On Tri GBR 38:12 3:47 2:20:44 2:39 1:46:42 4:52:03
234 448 Matias Gabriel Perez de Virgilio GREDOS SAN DIEGO ESP 38:52 3:32 2:33:29 2:35 1:33:57 4:52:23
235 371 Andrés Barbero Sánchez C.A. Can Mercader ESP 44:33 3:37 2:17:36 2:10 1:44:30 4:52:24
236 388 RAFA LINARES REIG KOMANDO C.T.FISIOJREIG.COM ESP 37:10 3:05 2:33:32 2:44 1:35:59 4:52:28
237 354 Jaume Angulo Puerta BB - Triatló Ametlla del Vallés ESP 39:00 3:36 2:29:10 2:29 1:38:17 4:52:30
238 769 jose joaquin acosta arango club portocolom-hierbas tunel ESP 34:09 3:11 2:26:51 2:35 1:46:02 4:52:46
239 1817 gudy verluyten GeTC (Geelse Tr BEL 34:41 4:59 2:24:42 4:04 1:44:23 4:52:47
240 419 José Manuel López Martínez DRAC Triatló Sp ESP 30:39 4:06 2:28:01 2:20 1:47:49 4:52:52
241 1370 JORDI PUIGDOLLERS TONDO C.N.VIC-ETB ESP 35:13 4:21 2:29:22 3:20 1:40:41 4:52:54
242 686 JOSEP CLAVERO C.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLO AND 36:22 4:06 2:26:51 2:59 1:42:40 4:52:57
243 401 Nicolas Gonzalez Fagerblad Complutum Triatlon ESP 33:24 3:23 2:30:11 2:18 1:43:52 4:53:07
244 670 JUAN CARLOS CANOVAS RAS ENPHORMA TRIATLON ESP 37:53 4:02 2:31:31 2:58 1:36:47 4:53:09
245 157 JORDI FREIXA SERRA ESP 39:52 4:11 2:21:48 2:21 1:45:03 4:53:13
246 1260 llorenç navamuel garcia RayoTeam Barcelona ESP 35:50 4:29 2:30:26 3:03 1:39:34 4:53:20
247 734 Ignasi Colom Pons GYMNAPOLIS ESP 33:18 4:03 2:29:54 2:36 1:43:32 4:53:21
248 1324 ERNEST RENEDO RIOS C.N. Prat -Triatlo ESP 32:17 3:31 2:35:36 3:50 1:38:09 4:53:21
249 227 Holly James Thames Turbo GBR 37:36 3:10 2:28:02 2:11 1:42:36 4:53:32
250 642 Daniel MARCHETTI US Cagnes Triathlon FRA 35:13 3:10 2:28:03 2:22 1:44:48 4:53:34
251 155 jordi Cerro Amores Club Esportiu Serradells AND 30:21 3:40 2:37:25 3:29 1:38:50 4:53:43
252 146 Marcos Alvarez Seoane POLICIA LOCAL ARTEIXO ESP 38:55 3:31 2:31:17 3:04 1:36:58 4:53:43
253 480 Marcos Díaz Cañizares Portocolom Hierbas Tunel ESP 38:23 2:56 2:30:18 2:36 1:39:34 4:53:46
254 1127 Carlos Domingo Orellana Oviedo S.V.C Seguridad ESP 32:45 5:32 2:33:18 2:46 1:39:33 4:53:53
255 535 DAVID PEREZ RODRIGUEZ TRI-JASA ESP 37:47 5:34 2:28:52 3:12 1:38:36 4:53:58
256 638 Marc Majós Cullell Club Natació Catalunya ESP 32:42 3:25 2:37:47 2:31 1:37:43 4:54:06
257 839 Héctor  Franco Omeñaca Triatlon La Muela ESP 41:06 3:52 2:29:11 2:43 1:37:17 4:54:07
258 451 Stephane Herold Croco d'Airain FRA 39:32 4:37 2:27:37 3:00 1:39:31 4:54:14
259 690 daniel alabadi Club triatlon Puzol ESP 32:16 3:52 2:30:36 2:53 1:44:39 4:54:14
260 463 fabrice ducloux club des nageurs de paris FRA 37:31 4:50 2:23:53 12:23:24 4:54:19
261 1304 Frank Kräker HDI TSG 08 Roth DEU 35:25 3:07 2:18:45 2:25 1:54:41 4:54:22
262 1009 Francesc Xavier  Sabaté Burillo cENTRE EXCURSIONISTA FLIX ESP 35:45 5:18 2:32:09 3:22 1:37:49 4:54:22
263 662 Willem van Breukelen NLD 37:26 3:51 2:25:26 2:56 1:45:04 4:54:41
264 1349 Yann Gac ASCC.RAMBOUILLE FRA 35:54 2:42 2:24:25 2:42 1:49:01 4:54:42
265 1356 Jean-François Garrido triathlaix FRA 38:31 7:03 2:22:11 5:43 1:41:15 4:54:42
266 765 Samuel Fischer Autun triathlon FRA 36:30 4:43 2:25:24 3:09 1:45:03 4:54:47
267 1139 Christophe Rassier Croco d'Aira FRA 35:43 4:41 2:30:49 3:57 1:39:46 4:54:55
268 793 jerome marty albi triathlon FRA 37:43 3:06 2:31:32 3:00 1:39:37 4:54:56
269 825 ramon cardo aguilar club triatlo granollers ESP 37:50 4:12 2:31:11 2:04 1:39:43 4:54:58
270 1965 PEDRO CASTILLA PLAZA ESP 36:44 3:36 2:29:17 2:49 1:42:35 4:54:59
271 1442 Philippe Moudarres Montbeliard tri FRA 35:59 3:23 2:26:00 3:10 1:46:28 4:54:59
272 134 EDUARDO ALCAIDE GARCIA Triatlon Universitario de Madrid ESP 40:51 2:43 2:22:23 2:40 1:46:25 4:55:00
273 470 Carlos Belarra Arenas Aguaverde ESP 31:41 3:05 2:27:54 2:23 1:50:00 4:55:02
274 608 Iván Concepcion Correa Triatlon Trimedano ESP 36:01 3:32 2:27:32 2:27 1:45:48 4:55:18
275 534 oscar Lopez Hernandez Z.O.T. ESP 37:23 3:13 2:31:03 2:35 1:41:07 4:55:19
276 930 Abel Homs Valldeoriola ETB-VIC ESP 37:46 4:49 2:31:33 3:11 1:38:08 4:55:25
277 847 CHRISTIAN MENDEZ JARO TRIATLO JOVENT ESP 36:17 3:27 2:27:34 2:26 1:45:53 4:55:35
278 574 Marc Breuer JCR BEL 33:20 3:34 2:32:39 3:00 1:43:11 4:55:42
279 176 BENET NICOLAU FERRAGUT tribombers ESP 39:18 3:11 2:23:52 2:05 1:47:31 4:55:56
280 205 Jorge Corominas Fisas ESP 33:29 4:42 2:27:49 3:25 1:46:37 4:56:00
281 689 Javier Pérez Núñez TriatL\\\'H CE - l\\\'Ho ESP 38:51 4:38 2:29:42 3:34 1:39:24 4:56:07
282 1299 Sergio Lozano Marin Club natacio Te ESP 32:45 3:28 2:34:22 3:02 1:42:32 4:56:07
283 1514 ESTEVE PASCAL TRIATHLON ISLE SUR LA SORGUE FRA 34:58 3:06 2:25:08 3:24 1:49:39 4:56:13
284 154 jean philippe guillermin tri club l\'isle sur sorgue FRA 40:25 3:23 2:22:07 2:27 1:47:55 4:56:15
285 443 JOSE ANDRES TOLEDO DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE ESP 42:59 4:28 2:20:37 2:52 1:45:27 4:56:22
286 519 dominique berthelot Meudon triathlon FRA 39:38 4:01 2:30:58 3:04 1:38:45 4:56:24
287 456 salvador fernandez ribas ESP 43:28 5:32 2:30:56 3:29 1:33:06 4:56:28
288 1857 Michael Masters Lincoln Tri GBR 29:58 3:18 2:26:46 2:52 1:53:38 4:56:31
289 1357 Txema Cordoba Jimenez ESP 32:47 7:11 2:35:07 3:18 1:38:13 4:56:33
290 611 Jose Luis  Scerri USA 38:46 4:09 2:23:41 2:50 1:47:11 4:56:35
291 1155 Serge Palisse Croco d'Aira FRA 32:43 3:26 2:27:31 3:23 1:49:36 4:56:37
292 1489 Ferran Ruiz Royo Centre Natacio Mataro ESP 36:30 3:19 2:26:49 3:05 1:47:07 4:56:49
293 218 mario rovira lillo ESP 32:30 3:35 2:33:56 1:59 1:44:52 4:56:49
294 244 Albert Jorba López Stpiri triatló ESP 43:56 5:35 2:28:30 3:09 1:35:43 4:56:51
295 1088 Juan Carlos Berganza Garcia Sports Club La Finca ESP 36:30 5:50 2:36:27 3:52 1:34:13 4:56:51
296 1502 david Morillas Baños Natacio Sabadell ESP 40:25 3:39 2:27:37 2:54 1:42:20 4:56:53
297 151 JUAN FRANCISCO TRUJILLO triatlon Aquaslava ESP 46:06 2:45 2:29:10 2:01 1:36:59 4:56:58
298 1499 Jerome Faure FRA 33:16 4:16 2:27:47 3:37 1:48:10 4:57:03
299 322 David Botello Jimenez etb-Vic ESP 45:12 5:08 2:26:47 3:01 1:37:00 4:57:05
300 400 Hugh Carberry Pheonix IRL 36:29 2:32 2:31:46 2:03 1:44:19 4:57:08
301 338 ALEIX OLIVE SALA C.N.MATARÓ ESP 36:01 2:32 2:21:42 2:36 1:54:24 4:57:13
302 1629 ANTHONY BLANC TRIATHLAIX FRA 35:00 4:32 2:26:18 3:36 1:47:50 4:57:16
303 409 QUIM ALVAREZ ABELLO ESP 36:08 4:24 2:28:17 2:50 1:45:50 4:57:27
304 991 Javier Terán Contreras ESP 37:19 3:15 2:26:15 2:20 1:48:20 4:57:27
305 2021 Andoni  Arraras Ilundain ESP 40:01 3:30 2:38:43 2:56 1:32:22 4:57:29
306 374 FERMÍN JIMÉNEZ MORENO TRIATLÓN BENALMÁDENA ESP 34:09 5:04 2:33:20 3:00 1:41:57 4:57:29
307 1888 JORDI VILÀ GAVÀ TRIATLÓ ESP 36:50 4:24 2:28:21 2:55 1:45:06 4:57:34
308 1091 JOAN MAIRENA LEIVA CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ ESP 36:34 4:01 2:26:15 2:51 1:47:59 4:57:38
309 485 ROMAIN VIALE AS MONACO TRIATHLON MCO 40:08 4:12 2:29:15 2:10 1:41:57 4:57:40
310 433 MIGUEL SANCHEZ ENCINAS SPORTS CLUB LA FINCA ESP 37:46 5:44 2:30:07 2:44 1:41:21 4:57:40
311 474 albert pujol maragall UC Sant Cugat ESP 39:15 3:29 2:29:31 2:24 1:43:04 4:57:40
312 2100 Alberto  Hernández Sanz ESP 35:46 2:53 2:28:04 2:13 1:48:47 4:57:42
313 2095 Joan Pera club atletisme ESP 41:29 6:23 2:34:54 3:10 1:31:49 4:57:43
314 1126 zeilstra mink IJsselmeer NLD 32:43 3:30 2:33:15 4:05 1:44:18 4:57:48
315 532 Jon Garaialde Agirre Altza Herria triatloi taldea ESP 35:28 3:22 2:28:28 2:48 1:47:45 4:57:49
316 1956 JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZ C,N VILAFRANCA ESP 36:22 3:28 2:29:30 3:04 1:45:30 4:57:52
317 351 ALBERT LÓPEZ MUÑOZ triteam pirineu ESP 38:38 3:09 2:20:59 2:41 1:52:40 4:58:04
318 1216 Santi Sanchez Almazon ESP 38:05 4:23 2:32:05 2:41 1:40:53 4:58:06
319 1882 Jessica Taylor Ful-On Tri GBR 36:40 3:30 2:32:00 2:52 1:43:14 4:58:15
320 1849 xavier casal romero C.N.Matarò ESP 30:01 2:02 2:25:43 2:41 1:57:59 4:58:24
321 1822 SYLVAIN CORLAY TRIATHLON COTE FRA 30:29 2:32 2:38:58 2:28 1:44:11 4:58:35
322 623 ignacio tusquets mañe ESP 34:21 4:25 2:28:07 3:10 1:48:36 4:58:37
323 511 Robert CADIERE TOULON TRIATHLO FRA 36:16 2:59 2:36:40 2:44 1:40:01 4:58:38
324 789 Annabelle Pirotte energy BEL 30:50 2:59 2:28:30 2:11 1:54:09 4:58:38
325 665 Eugenio Roldan Gil Club Triatlon de Albacete ESP 39:21 4:38 2:30:14 3:48 1:40:42 4:58:42
326 716 antonio martinez garzon C.N. prat triatlo c. ESP 34:35 3:58 2:35:57 2:13 1:42:05 4:58:45
327 479 Ramon fuster herrero seccio triatlo piri ESP 37:16 4:27 2:30:31 2:29 1:44:18 4:58:59
328 1289 Jean-Francois BONFILS FRA 37:55 2:55 2:30:00 2:38 1:45:36 4:59:02
329 544 Nathan Goss Ful-On Tri AUS 43:49 4:20 2:25:50 3:16 1:41:48 4:59:02
330 628 Robert Diaz Cozar Club Triatló Granollers ESP 37:40 4:24 2:27:24 2:33 1:47:12 4:59:11
331 1416 ROBERTO VALENCIA RODRIGUEZ LAGUNAK NAVARRA ESP 34:50 5:49 2:36:50 3:37 1:38:22 4:59:25
332 768 david gilkes GBR 37:48 2:58 2:28:36 2:43 1:47:27 4:59:30
333 145 JOAQUIN SANTOS FERNANDEZ anthus ESP 40:57 3:08 2:28:01 2:30 1:45:06 4:59:40
334 1105 Joan Melé Vidal ESP 36:37 3:45 2:26:44 2:41 1:50:08 4:59:54
335 1487 Pascal Lacroix U.S.METRO TRIATHLON FRA 36:04 4:41 2:23:40 4:20 1:51:14 4:59:56
336 803 albert zorrilla nebot ESP 38:56 3:50 2:30:16 2:48 1:44:12 5:00:01
337 147 FREDERIC REVY FRA 37:38 3:48 2:24:44 4:07 1:49:47 5:00:02
338 631 Emilio Santias ESP 38:01 3:34 2:32:50 3:06 1:42:42 5:00:12
339 1889 Santiago Simón Alarcón Alacio KOMANDO FISOJREIG.COM ESP 38:41 3:55 2:35:39 2:39 1:39:30 5:00:23
340 2042 Ignasi Pujol Pereita ESP 40:48 4:44 2:28:38 2:42 1:43:35 5:00:24
341 937 Juan Antonio  Fullana Mestre Triatlon Portocolom- Herbes Tune ESP 40:13 3:46 2:24:48 2:33 1:49:07 5:00:25
342 647 DANIEL ALCAÑIZ ROY TRILINE EVASION ESP 38:12 5:41 2:30:13 3:19 1:43:04 5:00:27
343 1940 arnaud de bonduwé FRA 37:15 3:49 2:31:19 3:15 1:44:52 5:00:28
344 201 sergio de la sotilla Next Challenge ESP 34:32 4:02 2:31:32 3:46 1:46:41 5:00:31
345 1122 Lilian Pichot - Magan Ales Triathlon FRA 37:32 2:52 2:24:28 2:35 1:53:07 5:00:33
346 233 Abel de la Puente Rodriguez Triatlon Salam ESP 33:12 2:34 2:27:08 3:10 1:54:36 5:00:38
347 453 VIRGILIO ALCOVER PEREZ TRIATLO CARLET ESP 38:01 2:51 2:30:51 3:03 1:45:55 5:00:39
348 390 Sergi Barbero Martínez C.N.Molins ESP 35:44 3:56 2:32:03 2:59 1:46:02 5:00:43
349 533 João  Madeiras Pereira Oeiras Sport Club PRT 36:47 4:21 2:28:06 2:46 1:48:45 5:00:44
350 1600 Nori Giovanni Pescara Triathlon ITA 40:51 5:12 2:29:03 4:45 1:40:56 5:00:45
351 1048 matias noguera nieto TRIATLO STA EULALIA ESP 35:44 3:34 2:24:48 2:26 1:54:20 5:00:50
352 1144 Bernard Levy Croco d'Aira FRA 40:17 4:28 2:30:13 3:07 1:42:51 5:00:53
353 1969 Nacho Campmany Villacampa SECCIO TRIATLO PIRI ESP 33:49 4:29 2:31:05 3:28 1:48:05 5:00:54
354 669 FERRAN  ALMEDA FONTCUBERTA ESP 35:38 3:54 2:28:21 4:20 1:48:48 5:01:00
355 615 Johannes Will TSV Höchstadt-Aisch DEU 40:24 4:25 2:23:11 2:11 1:50:51 5:01:01
356 936 Francisco García García CTOA (Club Triatlón Ondarreta Al ESP 34:24 3:09 2:38:37 3:15 1:41:49 5:01:12
357 131 Juan Antonio Torres Puertas C.N. MARLINS Moratalaz ESP 39:38 5:07 2:27:27 3:05 1:46:02 5:01:17
358 510 frank kehoe Piranha IRL 36:47 3:00 2:39:28 2:34 1:39:32 5:01:19
359 1957 Kerry Anley Ful-On-Tri GBR 39:56 3:37 2:34:10 2:44 1:40:55 5:01:21
360 517 juan carlos gomez fernandez triatlon barakaldo ESP 43:47 4:55 2:30:46 2:58 1:38:58 5:01:22
361 217 vicente rovira lillo ESP 31:25 3:04 2:35:32 2:10 1:49:13 5:01:23
362 379 Farid Farhumand MI PRIMER TRIATLON DEU 37:50 2:27 2:31:20 2:03 1:47:48 5:01:26
363 1262 Patrick Dubroca triathlaix FRA 34:44 3:53 2:32:39 3:20 1:46:53 5:01:28
364 72 Antonio Llorente ESP 41:46 3:37 2:27:27 3:47 1:44:55 5:01:28
365 1181 XAVIER FUSTE PETIT CLUB NATACIO SITGES ESP 32:49 4:31 2:38:48 3:29 1:41:57 5:01:33
366 753 Thomas Duft Duft funtri.ch CHE 38:36 5:06 2:30:41 3:05 1:44:08 5:01:34
367 625 JOSEP SOLÉ VALLDAURA C.N.MANRESA ESP 36:54 4:04 2:31:22 3:09 1:46:12 5:01:39
368 1019 CARLES ROIG TARROS TRIATLO CARLET ESP 38:53 4:42 2:30:37 2:46 1:44:43 5:01:39
369 403 fernando rego perez ESP 34:15 3:20 2:43:15 2:25 1:38:38 5:01:52
370 528 sergio escribano perez TRI LINE EVASION ESP 39:18 3:32 2:30:18 1:49 1:46:57 5:01:53
371 417 Paul Sullivan Phoenix Tri Club IRL 35:54 2:57 2:32:08 2:00 1:48:57 5:01:53
372 1527 cristobal ignacio garcia ginard gymnapolis ESP 35:08 4:27 2:30:09 2:34 1:49:37 5:01:54
373 412 TAMAR GONZALEZ SUAREZ CT TITANES ESP 38:51 6:38 2:28:51 2:47 1:44:51 5:01:55
374 724 JOAN HERMS CLAPERS ESP 38:12 3:58 2:32:43 3:10 1:43:56 5:01:57
375 1869 antonio  oliver miro ESP 36:20 3:43 2:32:13 3:20 1:46:28 5:02:02
376 915 SAULO BARTOLUCCI TRIMEDANO ITA 35:46 2:50 2:28:15 2:47 1:52:26 5:02:02
377 309 Joaquin Bruned Adra U.C. Sant Cugat ESP 38:26 3:35 2:32:00 3:28 1:44:36 5:02:03
378 462 Francisco Gomez Moreno Triatlon Evasion Castellón ESP 31:28 3:21 2:27:09 2:48 1:57:22 5:02:07
379 298 Rui Manuel do Pranto Sousa Clube de Natação do Tejo PRT 35:25 2:40 2:24:03 1:58 1:58:07 5:02:10
380 1831 JORDI MARTI ESP 40:16 5:45 2:27:26 3:51 1:44:56 5:02:11
381 1012 Sandro Acito PESCARA TRIATHLON ITA 36:45 4:33 2:25:02 2:43 1:53:18 5:02:18
382 1951 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BERNAL TRIFLAVI ESP 39:14 3:20 2:41:44 2:32 1:35:32 5:02:20
383 747 SERGIO HERRAEZ MARIMON TEAM FOT-LI ESP 36:52 4:54 2:26:29 3:12 1:50:59 5:02:23
384 1867 pedro r. ricart cabañero cyclones ct alb ESP 38:44 3:45 2:38:21 2:16 1:39:25 5:02:29
385 999 FERNANDO JIMENEZ CHILLARON C. N. MARLINS M ESP 34:45 7:03 2:35:43 4:37 1:40:24 5:02:30
386 168 ELENA BARLABE BERNADO C.A.IGUALADA TRIATLÓ ESP 39:23 2:45 2:32:26 1:58 1:46:02 5:02:32
387 515 Franck GEROME AQUA CLUB PONTAULT FRA 36:50 2:34 2:22:42 2:08 1:58:27 5:02:39
388 2052 Vincent Biot AGEN FRA 46:40 2:37 2:28:01 2:59 1:42:29 5:02:45
389 778 Patrick Ferraud CLES GARDANNE T FRA 36:32 7:14 2:30:10 3:53 1:44:59 5:02:45
390 968 Craig Moore Belpark NZL 36:06 2:26 2:29:57 2:20 1:52:00 5:02:47
391 137 JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGO ACE BOMBERS BCN ESP 41:59 4:45 2:31:06 4:26 1:40:34 5:02:48
392 683 ANDREU SENIS PRAT CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT ESP 35:53 4:52 2:37:27 2:49 1:41:51 5:02:49
393 449 ricardo luis lazarte conqueiro C.N. Prat-triatló ESP 43:36 2:14 2:34:15 1:58 1:40:54 5:02:54
394 1024 Carlos Güemes López Lagunak - Navarra ESP 34:53 4:03 2:42:17 2:45 1:38:59 5:02:55
395 455 Philippe Merle Cles Gardanne FRA 40:46 3:41 2:35:51 2:58 1:39:43 5:02:57
396 892 Alejandro Diaz Alvarez Club Aguaverde ESP 38:21 2:17 2:28:17 2:21 1:51:44 5:02:58
397 660 Ramón Martín Egea ESP 39:19 5:16 2:40:33 3:10 1:34:41 5:02:59
398 503 Francesc Bley Fernandez ESP 40:26 4:51 2:33:02 3:00 1:41:49 5:03:06
399 420 Iker Martin Urbieta S.C. Barakaldes ESP 38:38 4:01 2:31:26 2:56 1:46:08 5:03:07
400 328 Harold Kreipl MSM Cape Town ZAF 31:45 2:46 2:26:11 3:34 1:59:03 5:03:16
401 1148 Nathaly Cedat-Berrus Croco d¡Airain FRA 35:42 4:06 2:34:30 3:13 1:45:51 5:03:19
402 1011 Pablo Duque Fernández-Pinedo Reebok Sports Club La Finca ESP 36:57 5:09 2:26:20 3:24 1:51:32 5:03:19
403 1361 Frederic Pluvy U.S. Matro Tria FRA 39:28 4:13 2:30:11 3:17 1:46:13 5:03:20
404 728 Tim Lewington 1485 tri club GBR 35:21 2:53 2:22:53 2:54 1:59:23 5:03:23
405 540 Oscar Silguero Garcia triatlon carbal ESP 38:55 4:03 2:29:05 2:01 1:49:27 5:03:29
406 1014 OSCAR CASTRO GOMEZ SOMOLON EXTREM ESP 39:01 6:40 2:35:33 4:43 1:37:36 5:03:31
407 597 Regis HUTSCHEMACKERS ENERGYTRI BEL 41:52 4:34 2:29:09 3:11 1:44:54 5:03:37
408 1463 Toni Contesti Coll ESP 37:21 6:49 2:45:32 3:24 1:30:36 5:03:40
409 1875 jean jacques parisot rivieratriathlo FRA 30:58 6:16 2:35:08 2:59 1:48:24 5:03:42
410 2093 LUIS  FERNANDEZ-PANIAGUA CARRASCO CLUB DE TRIATLON TRI-VAL DE VALD ESP 40:39 3:34 2:29:48 2:41 1:47:03 5:03:43
411 524 Ismaël Suarez TOULOUSE TRIATHLON FRA 37:47 3:45 2:18:41 3:04 2:00:33 5:03:47
412 1060 Josep Maria Rodriguez Carmona C.Triatlo Cingle de Berti ESP 39:18 4:27 2:33:29 2:32 1:44:09 5:03:52
413 278 jordi fabra pardo Club Natacio T ESP 32:33 3:18 2:30:19 2:08 1:55:39 5:03:55
414 743 PAUL BETTS ZAF 38:52 3:56 2:30:18 3:04 1:47:48 5:03:56
415 167 CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ Club natacio Manresa ESP 39:37 4:16 2:30:45 2:13 1:47:13 5:04:01
416 1342 Lluis Rafart Buxo ESP 31:07 3:38 2:29:11 2:49 1:57:19 5:04:02
417 174 laurent guelton club des nageur FRA 43:15 4:12 2:25:59 2:19 1:48:21 5:04:04
418 588 david garcia riesco triatlon salamanca ESP 36:35 4:40 2:27:07 2:56 1:52:51 5:04:06
419 821 luis giner aguilar CYCLONES CD ESP 38:06 4:17 2:30:00 2:58 1:48:47 5:04:07
420 308 Lucía Blanco Arriola Triatlon Marisma ESP 40:20 3:35 2:28:22 2:45 1:49:07 5:04:07
421 156 Javier Robles ESP 37:34 4:07 2:28:50 2:21 1:51:18 5:04:08
422 414 IBON MADARIAGA ARITZATXU TT ESP 37:08 3:04 2:29:16 3:08 1:51:34 5:04:08
423 605 JUAN ABEL GARCIA SANCHEZ C.D.QPEJIGUERAS ESP 35:42 5:28 2:33:58 2:38 1:46:26 5:04:11
424 1577 Alexandre Deaubonne Cavigal Nice Triathlon FRA 38:04 6:41 2:29:05 5:19 1:45:06 5:04:13
425 1182 vicente lopez vilanova ESP 36:30 5:52 2:35:18 4:14 1:42:28 5:04:20
426 499 Josep Marti Corominas Triatló Granollers ESP 35:35 3:04 2:33:30 3:13 1:49:00 5:04:21
427 1477 STIVENS  GARCÍA BILLAULT ESP 35:24 4:54 2:34:09 2:29 1:47:31 5:04:25
428 570 XIMO GINER MARTINEZ TRIATLO CARLET ESP 39:45 3:48 2:34:07 12:38:43 5:04:28
429 1291 moises tarres alcalde Etb Vic ESP 44:09 4:50 2:28:23 4:46 1:42:27 5:04:34
430 1326 Cyril LEBLANC FRA 35:41 3:37 2:23:47 4:46 1:57:06 5:04:55
431 505 salvador perez cayuela CN PRAT TRIATLO ESP 32:38 3:21 2:38:20 2:58 1:47:43 5:04:58
432 1175 JOSE ENRIQUE LOPEZ CAMARA CTOA ESP 36:28 3:55 2:31:09 2:48 1:50:42 5:05:00
433 162 Carlos Manuel Otero Castillo POLICÍA LOCAL CEUTA ESP 39:26 4:49 2:35:45 3:15 1:41:55 5:05:09
434 1585 Cyril ROUJA UAGM FRA 32:44 5:08 2:27:25 3:53 1:56:06 5:05:14
435 694 Jose Maria Izaguirre Urquijo TRIFLAVI ESP 38:51 4:17 2:34:57 3:25 1:43:46 5:05:14
436 1427 Diego Yoldi Alastuey Club Hiruki Triatlón ESP 36:40 4:42 2:36:05 3:02 1:44:50 5:05:17
437 179 Javier Rigau Next Challenge ESP 39:48 7:04 2:44:35 4:53 1:29:04 5:05:22
438 1195 alain sergio pessac aventure FRA 37:19 4:42 2:26:38 4:00 1:52:46 5:05:22
439 178 Pepe Rigau ESP 37:28 9:42 2:42:11 4:48 1:31:15 5:05:23
440 1134 Jean François Roucoules Croco d'Aira FRA 41:59 4:15 2:27:53 3:04 1:48:15 5:05:24
441 169 JUAN DAVID MARTIN RAVELO CLUB TRIATLON ANTHUS ESP 42:13 3:56 2:32:29 2:44 1:44:07 5:05:27
442 1818 huw jones Gal 41:05 3:27 2:36:15 2:51 1:41:53 5:05:29
443 1220 Joan Miquel Riera Cort Triatló Jovent ESP 39:46 3:54 2:42:00 3:37 1:36:14 5:05:30
444 284 aitor hoyos huerga CODEAM ZARAUTZ TRIATOI TALDEA ESP 33:52 4:02 2:24:49 3:55 1:58:57 5:05:32
445 672 fabrizio palladinetti pescara triathlon ITA 35:03 3:16 2:36:32 2:29 1:48:31 5:05:48
446 845 fabien condemine tri clair FRA 33:18 3:45 2:32:36 3:28 1:52:43 5:05:48
447 1906 Eduard Mirapeix Camí Club Natació Barcelona ESP 30:36 3:08 2:35:50 3:28 1:52:57 5:05:56
448 721 David Mahler Olympic Nice Na FRA 34:35 4:14 2:33:46 2:53 1:50:32 5:05:57
449 501 Carles Bou Miro C.N.Prat-Triatló ESP 37:07 3:09 2:32:33 4:17 1:48:55 5:06:00
450 676 Igor Crespo Bulletvan Triatloi Taldea ESP 34:29 4:04 2:27:47 3:32 1:56:10 5:06:01
451 931 ANGEL OROSA GALAN TRIATLON SEGOVIA ESP 44:29 4:17 2:30:00 2:56 1:44:24 5:06:04
452 2039 Josep Ignaci Sanchez Delgado ESP 40:54 5:29 2:25:36 3:13 1:50:54 5:06:04
453 282 JORDI BARBANY CAHIZ BONASPORT ESP 44:24 3:59 2:29:05 2:31 1:46:09 5:06:07
454 1843 stephane luc MASSILIA TRIATH FRA 39:12 4:48 2:39:02 3:25 1:39:43 5:06:08
455 746 JORDI NOTARIO SABATE TEAM FOT-LI ESP 39:35 4:49 2:46:16 2:32 1:33:03 5:06:14
456 956 Jordi  Rigual BONASPORT ESP 37:31 6:19 2:29:11 2:48 1:50:29 5:06:14
457 735 Joan Juncarol Reguant Club Triatló Navàs ESP 36:50 4:27 2:27:11 2:25 1:55:24 5:06:15
458 810 Oberle Ralf DLRG Ortsgruppe Emmendingen DEU 38:52 7:14 2:27:16 3:48 1:49:08 5:06:17
459 626 DAVID NUÑEZ MARTIN DRAC TRIATLO SPORTMARKETING ESP 36:33 5:11 2:36:51 3:11 1:44:32 5:06:17
460 1501 Sergi MIRO PUIGVENTOS ESP 32:05 3:09 2:40:34 3:52 1:46:38 5:06:17
461 339 Bernd Schnabel DJK Feudenheim DEU 34:16 3:49 2:36:18 2:21 1:49:38 5:06:21
462 1373 Luis Matheu Castañeda Tripto ESP 8:17:50 2:34:09 2:49 1:49:20 5:06:22
463 934 carlos pradera inchaurraga cuatrecasas ESP 38:57 3:42 2:29:54 3:05 1:50:49 5:06:25
464 791 Pascal BERNIER EFS Rhone Alpes Triathlon FRA 38:49 3:56 2:35:40 3:41 1:44:27 5:06:32
465 576 Lluis Rey Gomez ESP 38:32 4:34 2:30:17 2:57 1:50:21 5:06:38
466 709 Alberto Di­az Hervas EUSKOMAN TRIATLON TALDEA ESP 38:15 5:39 2:30:09 4:14 1:48:26 5:06:40
467 1628 MARC  CADENA MASIP CLUB CICLISTA COSTA DAURADA ESP 41:04 4:51 2:40:34 3:29 1:36:45 5:06:41
468 770 Joxe Manuel Algorta Mayoz Baxurde Txiki U ESP 36:37 7:07 2:30:10 3:17 1:49:42 5:06:52
469 2015 SALVADOR LINARES LORENZO c.d. QPejigueras6 ESP 43:25 4:50 2:40:22 3:31 1:34:50 5:06:55
470 705 Marius Blanch Planas C.N. VIC-ETB ESP 32:16 4:08 2:29:54 3:24 1:57:17 5:06:56
471 1921 Pascual Martinez Morales ESP 36:04 4:00 2:24:47 2:25 1:59:43 5:06:57
472 865 J.Ramon Hernández Cugat RayoTeam Barcelona ESP 36:14 3:40 2:34:22 2:19 1:50:28 5:07:01
473 1550 Ignacio Rodriguez de Dios Benlloch Puzol ESP 35:57 5:43 2:36:27 4:13 1:44:43 5:07:03
474 620 JOSE CARLOS HERRERO VAZQUEZ ANTHUS TRIATLON ESP 34:49 4:51 2:34:04 4:13 1:49:09 5:07:04
476 590 Miguel Angel Gallego Royes Facvac Tri Team ESP 29:55 4:37 2:35:03 5:44 1:51:58 5:07:14
477 1257 CARLOS SANCHO ANTOLIN ESP 38:09 6:30 2:36:41 4:47 1:41:13 5:07:17
478 1507 Olivier PEREZ ESP 32:16 4:02 2:26:40 3:41 2:00:44 5:07:22
479 2032 Joaquim  Rodriguez Melero ESP 39:00 4:51 2:36:42 2:46 1:44:09 5:07:26
480 307 Ernesto Fernandez De Rivas ESP 38:25 3:44 2:32:32 3:34 1:49:18 5:07:31
481 522 aurelio perez ruiz triatlo granollers ESP 43:09 3:39 2:37:07 2:11 1:41:31 5:07:36
482 740 Andy Kannappel (Anmeldung über Nina Behlendor Weizen und Radsportfreunde Wiesb DEU 39:22 5:38 2:33:04 2:47 1:46:47 5:07:36
483 1099 Patrick Woolley ZAF 32:25 4:07 2:30:26 3:23 1:57:21 5:07:40
484 1533 Jose Luis Ruiz Martinez Bicisprint-Torras ESP 35:05 3:46 2:30:43 2:53 1:55:15 5:07:40
485 1108 Pablo Caramés Fernández Club Triatlón Albacete ESP 31:51 3:20 2:33:50 2:49 1:55:54 5:07:43
486 173 ENRIQUE  BUCH RIPOLL CLUB NATACIO SITGES ESP 34:28 3:58 2:32:58 3:09 1:53:20 5:07:51
487 815 Guy Middleton Berkshire Tri Squad GBR 38:04 5:36 2:31:28 2:50 1:49:55 5:07:51
488 1608 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ CLUB CICLISTA ALMORADI (SECCION ESP 36:22 4:01 2:29:08 4:48 1:53:37 5:07:55
489 2096 Ian Jackson Derbyshire Police GBR 40:03 4:05 2:29:47 2:39 1:51:32 5:08:03
490 612 Gary Goacher Derbyshire Police GBR 31:40 3:50 2:25:38 2:38 2:04:24 5:08:07
491 1917 ROBERTO SOLER RAMON CYCLONES CT ALB ESP 35:59 2:52 2:30:29 3:16 1:55:34 5:08:08
492 695 Ivan Martinez de Campos Escassi ESP 36:38 5:01 2:42:00 2:52 1:41:44 5:08:13
493 2036 Ferran Heredia Poveda ESP 40:27 4:57 2:42:16 3:02 1:37:34 5:08:13
494 1542 Isidro Casanova Arbelo Ohana Triatlón ESP 42:22 3:16 2:32:25 2:50 1:47:25 5:08:16
495 1962 JAUME ALMIRALL MATAS CLUB NATACIO MA ESP 39:35 6:45 2:37:30 2:33 1:42:04 5:08:24
496 424 Scott Herrick USA 37:02 3:48 2:35:49 3:04 1:48:45 5:08:25
497 523 Martin Gee Antibes Triathlon GBR 38:22 3:22 2:30:06 2:45 1:54:00 5:08:33
498 482 Frank Knoblauch Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam DEU 42:37 3:00 2:32:04 3:00 1:48:00 5:08:39
499 1851 CESC ENTRENA NASTIC GIM ESP 44:03 4:55 2:38:13 3:58 1:37:37 5:08:45
500 477 AUGER Stephane CAN 39:36 2:47 2:29:14 3:34 1:53:40 5:08:49
501 1458 Francisco Jose Vieitez Taboada CLUB NATACIO VI ESP 32:20 3:12 2:28:09 2:33 2:02:39 5:08:51
502 681 Juan Navarro Tri Km ESP 36:29 4:20 2:26:05 2:45 1:59:16 5:08:53
503 578 joan bages blanco ESP 45:35 5:12 2:27:27 4:24 1:46:19 5:08:55
504 487 pau  Barbat OLives ESP 36:57 3:16 2:33:28 2:37 1:52:40 5:08:56
505 867 carlos garcia de paredes ucero aguaverde ESP 38:33 45:00 12:43:25 5:09:10
506 1138 Magali Moreau Triathlon Nimes FRA 36:21 3:34 2:41:29 3:18 1:44:32 5:09:11
507 2022 Anabel Gracia Garasa ESP 35:07 3:29 2:41:00 2:37 1:47:00 5:09:12
508 754 BLAS PAGAN SANCHEZ CLUB TRIATLON FUENTE ALAMO ESP 32:49 4:10 2:36:42 3:07 1:52:30 5:09:17
509 1853 Benjamin Langohr ENERGYTRI BEL 38:15 3:40 2:30:02 3:14 1:54:09 5:09:19
510 727 frederic SANS triathlon pless FRA 37:39 3:08 2:27:22 3:16 1:57:56 5:09:19
511 561 Jesus Marcos Caño ESP 36:52 7:20 2:33:20 5:19 1:46:43 5:09:32
512 617 bouvet philippe ACBB FRA 38:20 3:31 2:33:01 3:27 1:51:17 5:09:35
513 792 philippe michon EFS Rhône Alpes Triathlon FRA 37:04 6:53 2:24:14 4:27 1:57:01 5:09:37
514 314 Eduardo Hevia-campomanes Rubio ESP 40:56 4:11 2:28:15 3:30 1:52:48 5:09:39
515 2045 Timur  Shimanovski 43:02 3:09 2:37:39 3:08 1:42:43 5:09:40
516 359 Michael Franz Team Challenge DEU 43:39 3:46 2:25:47 3:03 1:53:30 5:09:42
517 567 alexandre poirat LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON FRA 38:09 5:37 2:36:26 3:31 1:46:06 5:09:47
518 781 thomas Cappetti Massilia Triathlon FRA 35:19 4:33 2:35:07 3:20 1:51:30 5:09:47
519 757 SALVADOR VICENS TERCERO Club Triatlo Oliva ESP 35:34 4:41 2:39:03 3:19 1:47:15 5:09:49
520 1854 Carles De La Viuda Aguilar Club Natacion Caldes ESP 43:25 3:05 2:37:34 3:22 1:42:35 5:09:59
521 2001 Jose Mª  Esquinas Ruiz ESP 35:27 8:37 2:48:44 5:04 1:32:11 5:10:01
522 518 Jaco Geyer Ful-on Tri ZAF 37:55 4:06 2:36:40 2:36 1:48:49 5:10:05
523 907 eva cortiella lazaro mataro ESP 37:31 4:06 2:34:25 2:33 1:51:32 5:10:06
524 707 Pierre-Alain Piller piller CHE 38:25 4:55 2:23:13 3:27 2:00:12 5:10:09
525 1949 maxime denoz ENERGYTRI BEL 39:13 3:43 2:37:16 2:36 1:47:25 5:10:12
526 874 HECTOR VENTEO FERNANDEZ MIKAKUS ESP 37:23 7:14 2:29:42 3:33 1:52:23 5:10:12
527 851 victor alguero gracia cn vic etb ESP 44:12 4:42 2:30:28 2:42 1:48:16 5:10:18
528 759 Emmanuel Gaminde Gurpegui TRIFLAVI ESP 33:51 3:50 2:31:39 2:17 1:58:44 5:10:19
529 1961 JAUME SEGRIA PALLARES U.C.SANT CUGAT ESP 31:59 3:42 2:36:57 2:33 1:55:12 5:10:19
530 364 Javier Theilacker ESP 38:55 3:59 2:29:31 2:55 1:55:05 5:10:23
531 595 mike huyghe ENERGYTRI BEL 35:19 3:48 2:27:59 2:36 2:00:46 5:10:25
532 513 fabrice kuhn aquaclub pontau FRA 38:54 2:31 2:34:20 2:43 1:52:00 5:10:26
533 674 Sébastien CAPY ASPTT BRIVE FRA 38:05 4:29 2:31:01 4:08 1:52:45 5:10:26
534 911 Ivan Piquer Jurado ESP 42:28 4:05 2:31:00 2:13 1:50:45 5:10:30
535 1469 francesc sag fortes ESP 34:02 3:30 2:33:27 2:59 1:56:36 5:10:33
536 881 Frank DITTEL Beaune Monnot T FRA 38:30 5:08 2:24:31 3:44 1:58:43 5:10:34
537 1421 javier paya ballester club triatlo bi ESP 39:05 4:08 2:35:27 2:49 1:49:11 5:10:37
538 1953 ROBERTO BANFI A.S.D TRIATHLON SARONNO ITA 28:57 5:37 2:39:08 3:55 1:53:06 5:10:41
539 888 Gary McCready Thames Turbo Tr GBR 38:33 4:10 2:29:50 5:17 1:53:00 5:10:49
540 1063 Denis Cormican IRL 37:59 5:19 2:24:25 3:20 1:59:49 5:10:50
541 435 alex miquel R.C. Polo ESP 37:06 3:46 2:31:14 2:47 1:56:01 5:10:51
542 627 Francesc Recatalà Ventura SECCIÓ TRIATLÓ PIRI ESP 38:18 7:08 2:28:44 4:15 1:52:31 5:10:54
543 798 Toni Batlle ESP 45:36 5:44 2:29:36 4:17 1:45:47 5:10:58
544 1558 riouall sylvain wapiti triathlon larmor FRA 29:45 2:18 2:26:58 3:48 2:08:17 5:11:03
545 198 Javier  Brusés Manresa ESP 39:58 4:03 2:41:08 3:29 1:42:31 5:11:07
546 684 sergio lopez silva aguaverde ESP 40:52 4:31 2:36:04 3:35 1:46:09 5:11:09
547 1366 Laurent Alves Fernandes U.S. Matro Tria FRA 41:48 3:32 2:24:12 2:45 1:58:57 5:11:12
548 1571 Toni Mabras CAI ESP 43:12 4:21 2:30:16 2:50 1:50:37 5:11:13
549 857 guillaume espie albi triathlon FRA 38:48 5:10 2:34:40 3:14 1:49:25 5:11:17
550 126 ALFONSO JOSE CASTAÑO CHACON Polcia local de Ceuta ESP 32:25 3:06 2:27:57 3:22 2:04:33 5:11:21
551 1359 olivier Dubois Montbeliard tri FRA 39:15 4:42 2:33:52 2:47 1:50:48 5:11:22
552 1197 mario pereña amador ESP 46:07 6:00 2:14:11 4:22 2:00:49 5:11:28
553 1142 Olivier Moline Croco d'Aira FRA 41:54 5:22 2:39:18 4:22 1:40:36 5:11:30
554 457 JOAN MANEL MASIP CASADO club natacio sabadell ESP 36:51 5:14 2:41:37 2:35 1:45:17 5:11:32
555 1447 Alain Guigal toulon mutuelle FRA 40:51 3:50 2:41:24 2:58 1:42:31 5:11:33
556 1045 Xavier Busquets Alemany ESP 38:03 4:36 2:35:10 4:23 1:49:23 5:11:33
557 703 stéphane QUIDEAU SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON FRA 30:41 3:47 2:32:19 3:26 2:01:23 5:11:35
558 1522 Santiago Lopez Fernandez SECCIO TRIATLO PIRI ESP 39:20 5:45 2:34:44 3:09 1:48:43 5:11:39
559 598 gerald leverne CLES GARDANNE T FRA 38:10 5:17 2:47:36 4:12 1:36:27 5:11:40
560 1033 FRANCISCO TORRES VELEZ TRIATLON VALDEMORO ESP 38:45 3:47 2:31:25 2:31 1:55:14 5:11:40
561 135 FERRAN GARCIA CABAS TRIATELITE ESP 33:27 4:28 2:38:31 2:41 1:52:38 5:11:43
562 1858 Jordi Triadú Borrás TRIATLO GIRONA ESP 48:53 3:54 2:30:46 4:02 1:44:12 5:11:44
563 73 Xavier Martin Ensenyat Triatló Cariñena ESP 39:58 4:32 2:34:03 2:54 1:50:22 5:11:48
564 698 JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ C.E.TRIALACANT ESP 39:00 4:18 2:29:26 3:08 1:56:05 5:11:55
565 516 xavier dechaux AS Muret triath FRA 36:25 2:53 2:23:23 2:34 2:06:51 5:12:04
566 994 Juanjo Jose Gallardo Gonzalez NAUTICO CASTELLDEFELS ESP 45:16 4:18 2:28:46 3:28 1:50:21 5:12:07
567 150 Sergio FERRIZ CASTAÑO CN MANRESA ESP 39:56 3:59 2:38:58 3:44 1:45:34 5:12:08
568 744 DAVID VERGES MARTINEZ SECCIO TRIATLO PIRI ESP 32:10 3:17 2:31:10 3:28 2:02:06 5:12:10
569 779 christian altmann rsc eging DEU 41:55 4:56 2:31:30 3:42 1:50:14 5:12:14
570 737 David Granell Moreno STIKAFUL TRIATLON ESP 36:33 6:48 2:41:27 2:59 1:44:32 5:12:16
571 834 ferran Blanch Colino Stikaful ESP 39:06 4:45 2:40:55 3:04 1:44:28 5:12:16
572 1025 asier barrainkua sagastasoloa Oñatiko Triatloi Taldea ESP 40:46 3:52 2:36:56 2:54 1:47:52 5:12:18
573 1404 Jesus Presmanes Garcia ARMADILLOS ESP 38:08 5:43 2:42:04 4:00 1:42:29 5:12:22
574 827 Gustavo Martin Armadillos ESP 40:18 4:12 2:40:28 2:22 1:45:10 5:12:28
575 833 Vicent Tomàs Martínez Club Triatló Oliva ESP 35:04 3:52 2:30:10 3:00 2:00:25 5:12:30
576 808 Frédéric HERVO ACBB FRA 40:08 6:17 2:35:01 5:07 1:46:00 5:12:31
577 1539 Paul Lamont NLD 30:30 5:35 2:35:26 3:53 1:57:11 5:12:32
578 767 Thierry Arnaud KELLER FRA 38:43 6:31 2:32:11 3:31 1:52:03 5:12:56
579 1905 Jo Perriam ful-on tri GBR 40:48 3:51 2:38:01 3:13 1:47:10 5:13:00
580 761 JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOL Triatlo Cariñena bcn ESP 38:24 7:16 2:32:32 2:38 1:52:18 5:13:06
581 1913 DANIEL  LERIS MARTINEZ ESP 36:10 9:06 2:41:02 5:50 1:41:00 5:13:07
582 869 Damien TAMISIER Montbeliard triathlon FRA 36:33 5:07 2:34:07 3:51 1:53:32 5:13:07
583 801 toni noguera pons gymnapolis ESP 35:28 3:27 2:29:28 2:43 2:02:14 5:13:19
584 1926 Enoc Navarro Vallés CN Rubí ESP 40:08 3:57 2:40:02 2:49 1:46:30 5:13:24
585 1967 Fernando del Barrio Carrillo ESP 39:51 4:43 2:42:38 2:57 1:43:22 5:13:28
586 814 Martinez Sebastien Club des Nageur FRA 38:18 3:58 2:32:15 2:41 1:56:19 5:13:29
587 286 FRANCOIS XAVIER ADAM SAINT-HERBLAIN FRA 39:00 5:32 2:27:27 4:48 1:56:55 5:13:41
588 659 Mercè Magem Prat C.N. Manresa ESP 36:06 4:11 2:40:18 3:17 1:49:55 5:13:46
589 984 jeremy DI DOMENICO FRA 38:20 4:40 2:30:49 4:28 1:55:32 5:13:48
590 1372 stephane BARROIS bat FRA 41:57 5:00 2:45:56 3:43 1:37:17 5:13:50
591 1419 CARLOS RESTOY CN TERRASSA ESP 40:49 5:18 2:32:30 3:36 1:51:46 5:13:57
592 460 Imanol Etxarri Garcia Belsi_CN Pamplona ESP 33:27 2:08 2:26:53 2:20 2:09:12 5:13:57
593 1331 alberto de la rosa lorenzo ESP 33:38 3:02 2:37:03 3:01 1:57:19 5:14:01
594 490 ANDRES AGUAS RONDA G.C Ribarroja ESP 42:35 3:32 2:27:39 2:31 1:57:48 5:14:03
595 1457 Manel Soler Becerro club natacio vilafranca ESP 37:44 3:57 2:38:24 3:33 1:50:27 5:14:03
596 795 DAVID CARBONES ANDORRA club triatlo tramuntana ESP 36:12 7:01 2:34:49 2:46 1:53:28 5:14:15
597 220 Carlos Javier Santiago Araujo Ecosport Alcobe ESP 43:20 3:58 2:26:48 3:01 1:57:14 5:14:19
598 902 Carlos Garcia Olivas ARMADILLOS ESP 47:27 4:35 2:41:19 4:35 1:36:28 5:14:22
599 1327 Eduardo Puerto Saez ESP 34:48 5:53 2:37:15 4:17 1:52:12 5:14:23
600 1194 Esteban Gomez Herrera ESP 41:43 7:01 2:30:37 3:03 1:52:03 5:14:24
601 1133 PIERRE YVES MORICE FRA 41:23 6:23 2:42:01 3:38 1:41:01 5:14:24
602 774 Oscar Rubio FACVAC ESP 38:59 4:40 2:33:46 3:04 1:54:00 5:14:26
603 784 Fabrice HALIN SPLACH TRIATHLON FRA 38:31 4:04 2:25:30 4:19 2:02:05 5:14:28
604 855 Federico figueredo ojeda encinas de boadilla VEN 36:00 3:16 2:35:57 3:26 1:55:50 5:14:28
605 1141 Maurice Arzoine Croco d\'Aira FRA 38:57 3:37 2:27:59 2:41 2:01:21 5:14:33
606 964 Sebastian Torres Carreras BICISPRINT-TORRAS ESP 38:30 5:07 2:34:17 3:04 1:53:41 5:14:36
607 692 Riccardo  Pisano ASD PESCARA TRIATHLON ITA 36:49 5:04 2:26:47 4:11 2:01:49 5:14:38
608 701 Francis PHAN Mulhouse Olympic FRA 34:59 4:28 2:28:45 3:06 2:03:39 5:14:56
609 1054 Juan Lull Gomez de Membrillera Tri Line Evasion ESP 39:49 7:50 2:30:52 2:55 1:53:38 5:15:02
610 853 Montse Galbany fusté Triatreves ESP 33:33 3:33 2:52:09 3:14 1:42:35 5:15:03
611 603 JORDI CODINA SANTOLARIA CLUB NATACIÓ MA ESP 36:15 5:26 2:30:43 3:27 1:59:17 5:15:05
612 1070 Oscar Blanquez Ramos Club Triatló Granollers ESP 38:01 4:06 2:35:27 3:45 1:53:52 5:15:09
613 1644 David Caralt Riera ESP 35:33 5:00 2:44:14 3:09 1:47:27 5:15:20
614 1097 André EPAILLARD romans triathlon FRA 41:29 4:16 2:43:47 3:03 1:42:48 5:15:22
615 263 MIQUEL FERRON SOLA CN VIC-ETB ESP 34:30 2:53 2:32:09 2:42 2:03:18 5:15:31
616 1883 JOAN BORRELL VENTURA CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ ESP 39:26 3:44 2:28:34 2:30 2:01:25 5:15:36
617 1661 olivier REBOUL Triathlon Club Nantais FRA 42:38 5:04 2:36:06 3:05 1:48:49 5:15:40
618 148 Enric Subiñà i Coll Centre Natació Mataró ESP 42:24 4:50 2:32:26<